Profile Photo

Jin Lioffline

0 out of 5
0 ratings
  • Jin Li
  • 0

    Posts

  • 1

    Comments

  • 341

    Views

Basic

Name

Jin Li

Personal

Alternate Names

金利

Gender
Phone Number

+861861698893

Date Of Birth

1985-01-12

Marital Status
Blood Type

A

Height

179

Weight

63

Hair Color

Black

Birthplace

Beijing

Lucky Number

888

City

Shanghai

State | Province

Shanghai

Country

China

Nationality

China

Interests

Singing, Painting, Modeling

user balance 902 / Points

Friends

Profile Photo
internationalpop
@internationalpop
Profile Photo
singaporesling
@singaporesling
Profile Photo
Prince
@animeboy
Profile Photo
alexpeppa8
@alexpeppa8
Profile Photo
daytecircfen
@daytecircfen

Groups

Profile Photo
Music
Public Group
Profile Photo
Travel
Public Group
Profile Photo
Movie
Public Group

Media

Photos
Videos
Audios
Files